High School Rosters

SAN DIEGO

17U ELITE

5’11 G BJ Taylor (Corona Centennial)
6’1 G Noah Marte (San Diego)
6’3 G Jaden Matingou (St. Augustine)
6’3 G Bentley Waller (Bakersfield Christian)
6’5 W Michael McNair (Linfield Christian)
6’5 W Christian Brown (La Costa Canyon)
6’10 F Cyprian Hyde (Vista)
6’11 C Martin Gumwel (Rancho Christian)

17U SELECT

5’11 G Jeremy Love (Santa Fe Christian)
6’0 G Ben Felice (Christian)
6’0 G Ben Hoier¬† (La Costa Canyon)
6’0 G Zach Thompson (Rancho Bernardo)
6’0 G Eric Garcia (Cathedral Catholic)
6’1 G Justin Lubisich (Poway)
6’4 G Patrick Perez (Christian)
6’4 G Daniel Greathouse (Santa Fe Christian)
6’5 G Luke Picha (El Camino)
6’6 F Vincent Patterson (Calvin Christian)

16U ELITE

5’11 G Jack Jillson (Mission Hills)
6’0 G Greyson Mundis (Santa Fe Christian)
6’2 G Jake Bishop (Mission Hills)
6’2 G Brycen Mackenzie (Santa Fe Christian)
6’5 W David Scariano (Imperial)
6’5 W Jaeden Robley (University City)
6’6 W Charlie Hutchison (Mission Bay)
6’6 W Kamran DuBois (Francis Parker)
6’7 F Marcos Delgado (Torrey Pines)

 

16U SELECT

5’11 G Caleb Lee (Rancho Bernardo)
5’11 G Kiko Ekiko (Poway)
5’11 G Brandon Boone (El Camino)
6’0 G Kiyan Antia (Francis Parker)
6’2 G Charlie Hoier (La Costa Canyon)
6’2 G Cameron Brown (La Costa Canyon)
6’2 G Noah Yohannes (Sage Creek)
6’3 G Brandon Alvis (Christian)
6’6 F Cash Bonano (Torrey Pines)

15U PREMIER

5’8 G Aaron Morgan (St. Augustine)
5’8 G Jaden Mendoza (Sage Creek)
5’8 G Joel Valverde (Classical Academy)
5’10 G Lincoln Zetmeir (Valley Center)
5’11 G Rylan Schroeder (Mission Hills)
6’0 G Christian Nguyen (St. Augustine)
6’1 G Max Pagano (Escondido Charter)
6’2 G Matthew Horn (Rancho Buena Vista)
6’3 G Jack Goodwin (Mission Vista)
6’3 G Luke Sutherlin (St. Josephs)

15U ELITE

5’11 G David Turner (Oceanside)
6’0 G Cody Shen (Torrey Pines)
6’0 G Logan Ardent (El Camino)
6’0 G Jasper Buck (La Costa Canyon)
6’2 G Josh Thompson (Rancho Bernardo)
6’2 G Ashaun Mitchell (Oceanside)
6’2 G Patrick O’Brien (Cathedral Catholic)
6’5 F Manny Cortez (St. Augustine)
6’6 F Jayden Cannon (Montgomery)

15U SELECT

5’8 G Tan Nguyen (Oceanside)
5’10 G Elias Samady (La Costa Canyon)
5’10 G Garry Dillard (Oceanside)
5’10 G Rohan Keswani (Sage Creek)
5’10 G Isaiah Marte (San Diego)
6’0 G Carter Jackson (Cathedral Catholic)
6’1 G Isaiah Justice (Rancho Buena Vista)
6’2 G Drew Konsmo (Santa Fe Christian)
6’3 G Ayden Horn (Rancho Buena Vista)
6’4 F Cody Myers (Vista)

INLAND EMPIRE

17U SUPREME

TBA

17U SELECT

TBA

16U SUPREME

TBA

15U SUPREME

TBA

15U SELECT

TBA